Frauen

Frauen – outdoor

Disz.LeistungNameJahr
60 m8.15Pascale Caduff2005
80 m10.32Pascale Caduff2006
100 m12.75Pascale Caduff2008
200 m26.84Michèle Spörri2000
300 m42.72Svenja Gut2016
400 m58.75Svenja Gut2016
600 m1:37.63Charlotte Müller1986
800 m2:15.30Charlotte Müller1986
1000 m3:00.49Ravenna Gassmann2015
1500 m4:40.15Charlotte Müller1986
1 Meile6:17.45Alexandra Egli2006
2000 m7:13.55Ravenna Gassmann2009
3000 m10:11.14Charlotte Müller1986
5000 m18:02.51Charlotte Müller1986
Marathon2:54.54Felicitas Baumann2006
60 m Hürden (68cm)10.58Derya Hintermann2014
60 m Hürden (76cm)9.80Derya Hintermann2016
80 m Hürden (76 cm)14.21Bigna Herold2015
100 m Hürden (76cm)16.98Kathrin Rohr2013
100 m Hürden (84cm)16.85Kathrin Rohr2014
300 m Hürden48.34Rahel Isler2004
400 m Hürden1:09.25Rahel Isler2008
Hoch1.57Corinne Buff1999
Stab3.60Michèle Spörri2004
Weit5.42Pascale Caduff2007
Drei10.24Michèle Spörri2000
Kugel 2.5 kg7.65Derya Hintermann2014
Kugel 3 kg11.11Pascale Caduff2008
Kugel 4 kg8.79Marianne Gubler1994
Diskus 0.75 kg26.04Bigna Herold2016
Diskus 1 kg23.57Michèle Spörri2000
Speer 400 g41.50Bigna Herold2016
Speer 500 g34.60 Bigna Herold2015
Speer 600 g35.00Charlotte Müller1985
Ball 80 g31.10Anja Piendl2000
Ball 200 g48.86Rahel Waser1996
4-Kampf U122164Carla Wicki2015
5-Kampf U142734Nina Wicki2017
5-Kampf U162852Alessia Danelli2014
5-Kampf U20/WOM2944Rahel Isler2006
7-Kampf U20/WOM3448Kathrin Rohr2013

Frauen – indoor

Disz.LeistungNameJahr
40 m6.23Rahel Isler2005
50 m6.97Pascal Caduff2009
40 m Hürden8.31Nina Schälchli2006
60 m7.98Pascal Caduff2008
60 m Hürden10.51Derya Hintermann2015
200 m27.24 Svenja Gut2016
800 m 2:21.11Ravenna Gassmann2016
1000 m3:12.50Ravenna Gassmann2008
Weit5.17Pascal Caduff2008
Kugel 2.5 kg6.31Carla Wicki2015
Kugel 3 kg7.40Derya Hintermann2015

Frauen – Staffel

Disz.LeistungNameJahr
6 x frei 56.69Nina Huber
Arlette Kern
Mathilde Zehnder
Jael Klöti
Nina Wicki
Carla Wicki
2015
5 x frei54.19Nina Wicki 04
Carla Wicki 04
Nina Huber 05
Vivienne Weber 04
Janna Franck 05
2017
5 x 80 m52.77Alessia Danelli
Leonie Schilliger
Alexandra Gärtner
Svenja Gut
Seraina Berthoud
2013
4 x 100 m53.39Michelle Biberstein
Alexandra Gärtner
Kathrin Oettli
Kathrin Rohr
2014
4 x 100 m53.39Seraina Berthoud
Cécile Kissling
Lucy Rast
Svenja Gut
2015
3 x 800 m7:56.26Rahel Isler
Alexandra Egli
Sabrina Mächler
2004
3 x 1000 m9:43.76Leonie Schilliger 00
Alina Sönning 00
Saskia Ganz 00
2016
Olymp.4:02.45Gassmann Ravenna 94
Gut Svenja 98
Ganz Valeska 94
Berthoud Seraina 99
2015
Männer

Männer – outdoor

Disz.LeistungNameJahr
50 m7.84Dario Gubler2006
*60 m8.09Patrick Bill2014 (*Beginn 2014)
80 m9.66Silvio Koradi2000
100 m11.51Silvio Koradi2001
200 m23.52Beni Sievi2000
300 m36.82Raphael Frei2006
400 m49.92Dominique Weber2003
600 m1:18.94Dominique Weber2008
800 m1:50.64Dominique Weber2003
1000 m2:27.57Dominique Weber2006
1500 m3.54.18Dominique Weber2003
2000 m5:31.80Felix Bühler1979
3000 m8:27.44Felix Bühler1979
5000 m14:38.45Felix Bühler1979
10000 m 30:44.67Felix Bühler1979
20000 m1:09:23.50Felix Bühler1978
Marathon2:24.21Felix Bühler1978
60 m Hürden10.66Enrico Danelli2014
80 m Hürden12.95Silvio Koradi1998
100 m Hürden14.40Donat Haitz1999
110 m Hürden15.61Silvio Koradi2001
300 m Hürden42.15Sergio Grond2010
400 m Hürden64.96Thomas Gubler1994
1500 m Steeple4:52.82Thomas Gubler1993
2000 m Steeple6:27.13Christoph Schnelli1984
3000 m Steeple10:06.00Peter Schiller1994
Hoch2.09Stefan Schelbert1994
Stab4.20Florian Loder2001
Weit6.50Stefan Schelbert1994
Kugel 2.5 kg8.68Thomas Bodmer1994
Kugel 3 kg10.60Marcel Felder1997
Kugel 4 kg13.12Eirik Schröen2017
Kugel 5 kg12.86Stefan Schelbert1994
Kugel 6 kg11.01Lukas Zingg2004
Kugel 6.25 kg12.65Stefan Schelbert1996
Kugel 7.26 kg8.51Florian Loder2005
Diskus 1 kg35.95Lukas Loder2017
Diskus 1.5 kg31.40Beni Sievi1996
Diskus 1.75 kg24.86Florian Loder1997
Diskus 2 kg31.26Beni Sievi1997
Speer 400 g40.10Raffaele Palermo1998
Speer 600 g57.58Stefan Schelbert1994
Speer 800 g53.42Stefan Schelbert1995
Ball 80 g45.46Silvio Koradi1994
Ball 200 g59.99Jan Burkhard2014
4-Kampf1881Sergio Grond2006
5-Kampf U142676Romario Gassmann2003
6-Kampf U163330Sergio Grond2008
6-Kampf MAN4240Dominque Weber2006
10-Kampf U20/MAN5586Florian Loder1997

Männer – indoor

Disz.LeistungNameJahr
40 m6.19Sergio Grond2005
50 m6.45Sergio Grond2010
60 m7.51Sergio Grond2010
200 m24.69Sergio Grond2010
400 m52.17Raphael Frei2007
800 m1:52.38Dominique Weber2003
1000 m2:28.58 Dominique Weber2004
1500 m4:01.44Dominique Weber2007
40 m Hürden7.69Sergio Grond2006
50 m Hürden8.24Sergio Grond2009
60 m Hürden9.2Sergio Grond2010
Weit6.15Lukas Zingg2004
Hoch1.47Sergio Grond2010
Stab3.5Sergio Grond2010
Kugel 5 kg10.79Sergio Grond2010
7-Kampf3726Sergio Grond2010

Männer – Staffel

Disz.LeistungNameJahr
6 x frei57.94Leif Bernhard
Enrico Danelli
Laurent Müller
Tim Berger
Fabio Zweidler
Gabriel Di Battista
2014
5 x frei55.31Fabio Zweidler
Nico Pfeiffer
Lukas Loder
Tobias Rutishauser
Leif Bernhard
2015
5 x 80 m50.96Dominik Biberstein
Moritz Kümmerli
Linus Bernhard
Raphael Samide
Patrick Bill
2014
4 x 100 m47.53Grunbaum Julien 99
Biberstein Dominik 99
Bistoletti Dario 98
Ngim Dareth 99
2015
3 x 1000 m7:44.47Marcel Weber
Daniel Studer
Dominique Weber
2003
Olymp.3.23.70Raphel Frei
Romario Gassmann
Marcel Weber
Lukas Zingg
2013
Améric.6:40.15Romario Gassmann
Raphael Frei
Dominique Weber
2008